Missing Classmates

If you know where these Classmates are please share our web address with them:
http://www.rider65.com/
If you know the email address for any Classmate below you can click on the Classmate's name to quickly send an email invitation to our site.

Linda Ann Agan
Brenda Cheryl Anderson (Dedman)
Melinda Claire Arceneaux (Swearingen)
Donna Jo Arthur (Perkins)
Vickie Lynn Balch (Nason)
Joe Thomas Ball
Gary Kenneth Barrier
Jeffrey George (Jeff) Barwel
Linda Gail Bell
Thomas Michael Binek
Pamela Jayne Black (Bush)
Van Douglas Blevins
Lynda Gayle Bock (Foster)
Claude Lee Box Jr.
James Ray (Jimmy) Boyd
Leonard Wayne Bradford
Cynthia (Cindy) Jane Brown (Dunagan)
Laura Hope Browning (Reed)
James Michael (Mike) Bryan
Danny Ray Burrows
Elaine Cade (Howard)
Nevada Callaway (Brinkley)
Kay Elaine Carradine (Foster)
Carolyn Louise Carter (Davenport)
Donny Ray Chandler
Allan Raymond Chapman
Gary Earl Childs
Christopher Paul Christenson
Melanie Ann Clayton (Costello)
Harry Davis Cobble III
Cynthia Copeland (Spurlock)
Richard Burtus Cotton
Patricia Ann Courson (Klein)
Hammon Harold Cox
Rebecca Ann Curry (Roades)
Jacqualine Carol Davis (Shields)
Darrell Lynn Dicken
Larry J. Dye
Roger Earl Echols
Barbara Ann Elrod (Morgan)
Keith Frank Falatko
Stephen Earl Farley
Michael D. Fife
Mary Jane Fisher (Sheridan)
James Tilden Fitzgerald
Marlin Flowers
Suzanne Foerster (Poindexter)
Richard Allen (Dick) Foley
Linda Fookes (Mitchell)
Gwendolyn Pamela (Gwen) Foyt (Garey)
Harry Sanford (Sandy) Frank
Sandra Kaye Franklin
James Michael (Mickey) Galyean
Elizabeth Ann (Libby) Gant (Sims)
DyAnn Garrett (Barnes)
James Lee Gatlin
George Robert Gay
Henry William Goforth Jr.
Gary L. Goodin
David Mitchell Gray
Carol Ann Clark Hankins (Merrill)
Connie Lucille Hanvey (Negri)
Karen Ann Hardee (Bacus)
Carol June Hargrove (Parker)
Robert Edward (Bob) Hayner
Ronald Helton Henexson
John Paul Hester
Darlene Evelyn Hewitt (Ryburn)
Hadra Hines (Wicks)
Donald Joe Hobson
Linda Gale Holloway
Charles W. (Bill) Holstead Jr.
Dee Ann Hughes (Fluhman)
Joe Howard Hughes
ReneŽ Hughes (Lackey)
Peggy Lynn Irwin (Black)
Kevin James Jarrett
Charlene Faye Jiranek (Alexander)
Kenneth Franklin (Frank) Johnson
Ronald Wayne Johnson
Don Fredric Johnston
Donald Glenn Jones
Paula Sue Joseph
Melodye Lynn Junes (Dennis)
Patricia (Patty) Ann Kee (Bonds)
Billy Lynn Keen
Billy Jack Kekuna
Ann Merle Keller (Parks)
Kathryn Jean (Kitty) Kelly (Watkins)
Michael Andrew (Mike) Kelly
Sheryl Ann Kidd (Helmcamp)
Jerry A. King
Omer Ray King Jr.
George Dennis Koontz
Sharon Kay Larson (Johnson)
Terry Elvin Larson
Sara Jane (Janey) Lee
John R. Lemley
Robert Philip (Buzzy) Listen
Cynthia Ann Little (Rich)
Russell Thomas Lloyd
Clinton Harrold Long Jr.
Donna Kay Lovett
Kathleen Mariel Lowrey (Adams)
Michael Wilden Magrill
Robert Edward Mahan
Dennis James (Jimmy) Marks
Nita Ann Matney (Justice)
Marsha McBee (Joiner)
Jimmy McElvain
James Larry McLin
Veva May McMillan (Kessler)
Robert Marion McQuerry
Geana Bill McShan (Fox)
Joe Bailey Meissner
Linda Meyers
Kathy Bess Middleton (Blakeman)
Sammy Burt Montgomery
Charles Andrew Moorehead
Earl Ray Morehead
Helen Kay Murphy (Christoffersen)
John Edwin (Jack) Myer Jr.
Dale Nabors
Robert Weldon (Bob) Neel
Jerry Wayne Nicholson
Kathleen Sherry O'Hearn (Johnston)
Elizabeth Opie (Hightower)
Richard Lee Owen
David Walker Patterson
Susan Kay Peters (Jenkins)
Daniel Frank Peysen
Beth Lenore Phillipp (Hatchell)
Harvey Ray Phillips Jr.
Georgia Kay Phillis (Noll)
Janis Carol (Jan) Pierce (Hawkins)
Susan Gail Pierce (Hunt)
Lynn Clark Pitman II
Paul Michael Pond
Robert Lew Pond
DeOtta Sue Poole (Barnes)
Betty Ann Powell
John Earl Powell
David Gene Price
William Michael Ramsey
Christene Robertson
Martha Gayle Rogers (Lane)
Mark Walker Rorabaugh
Treva Gail Rose
Thomas Lee Russell
William A. (Billy) Rust III
Michael Dane Rutter
Lyndall Alvin Schaefer
Sonja Schnierle
Patricia Mary Schott (Ingram)
Genice Schulthess (Trezona)
Ginny Schulthess (Sanders)
Larry Scott
Stephen Robert Scott
Sylvia Jean Segerson (Harris)
John Edgar Self
Sherry Lynn Sellers (Tedford)
Walter Lee Sellers
Karen Jean (Kay) Shellow (Ladoucieur)
Robert William (Bob) Shelton
Gwen Shropshire (Funk)
Anita Bernice Smith (Progner)
Linda Ann Smith
Patricia Carol Smith (Jones)
Jeanette Frances Spray (Box)
Phyllis Rae Stevens (Harrist)
Arlie B. Stogner
Glendia Ann Stone (James)
Nancy Lynn Stueber (Drege)
Donna Swartwood (Bonds)
Luanne Swartwood
Shirly Sue Teel (Farrier)
John Michael Tetens Jr.
Ronald Edwin (Ronnie) Thomas
Patricia Ann Thompson (Shores)
Sharon Kay Thompson (Holmes)
Michael Lloyd Tindall
Cheryl Anita Tinney (Burleson)
Craig Alan Townsend
Kenneth James Trezona
Barbara Ann Van Houten (Bristow)
Gary Lee Vick
Cheryl Lynne Wade (Atkins)
Cynthia Lee (Cindy) Walker
James William (Jim) Walker
Larry Gordon Wallace
Roger Lewis Wallace
Seth Pallmeyer Watkins
Mona Gail Webb (Tucker)
Florence Anne Welch (Frazier)
Fredrick Leigh (Fred) Werner
Gary Dean Westmoreland
David Fredrick Wiist
John Buckley Wiley
Eddie Don Williams
John Maxwell Williams
Peter Edward Wilson
Richard Wayne Winningham
Guy Wooldridge III
Karen Faye Wright

Guest Members

Tim Gorelangton